Nom Prénom Code Postal  Adresse Tel / Mail

 ARNAUD

Josselin 07120

Chemin de la

Hale

CHAUZON

Emilie Dupuy

06 79 94 03 81 

DUPUY

Jean-Marc et Edith 07120

Champ 

Vacheret

BALAZUC

04 75 37 75 55

06 30 49 02 33
dupuybalazuc@free.fr

GENTE

Claude 07170

 Les Granges

MIRABEL

 04 75 36 71 33

COQUEREL

Thierry 07170

Domaine de Védignas

VILLENEUVE DE BERG

04 75 94 82 03

06 72 89 91 91

MAYET

Laurent 07260

Bergerie de Poucharesse

DOMPNAC 

 04 75 37 68 16

TOUAZI

Marc 09000

Laurès

ST PAUL DE JARRAT 

 06 20 96 36 57

mtouazi@voilà.fr

LUTRAND

Eric 11190

Domaine de Marot

FOURTOU 

 04 68 69 87 63

06 75 53 39 74

eric.lutrand174@orange.fr

IGLESIAS

Marc 11260

 10, av.  d'Esperaza

CAMPAGNE/AUDE

 06 75 72 15 47

gaemaro@hotmail.fr

RESNEAU

Julie 11300

Saint-Pierre

POMY 

04 68 69 58 97
06 13 64 56 44
juliethimo@yahoo.fr

TRIFAULT

Jean 11220

Terres Rouges 

TOURNISSAN

 06 87 42 23 69
stephanie.delbecq11@orange.fr

BURRI

Marie-Pascale 11600

Fromental

VILLARDONNEL 

 04 68 71 45 05

PAUPE

Wilfrid 11310

Mentelis

SAISSAC 

 04 68 24 41 47
06 76 36 13 06
mentelis@orange.fr

GABEL

Christophe 11230

Métairie en Bor

PUIVERT 

 06 12 08 64 27

TEDESCO

Frédéric 11260 ST JEAN DE PARACOL   04 68 74 09 76
frederictedesco@orange.fr

LATIMER

David 11500

Al Cayrol

ST JUST ET LE BEZU 

04 68 20 81 43

06 81 00 99 93
latimer.david@orange.fr
 

ARCHAMBEAU

Noémie 11340

2, rue de la poste

ESPEZEL 

 04 68 69 24 89
archiseb@wanadoo.fr

BRUNET

Jean-Christophe 12150

Buzareingues

BUZEINS 

05 65 71 63 42

06 24 33 11 95
jycebedel@yahoo.fr
 

TERRAT

Maurice 12150

Novis

SEVERAC LE CHÂTEAU 

05 65 47 70 57 

ROUVE

Jean-Luc 12360

Thérondels

MONTAGNOL 

05 65 99 55 87

06 33 77 68 81 

BARASCUT

Gérard 12400

Castelbou

VABRES L'ABBAYE 

 06 17 58 18 72
gerard.barascut@wanadoo.fr

GALZIN

Maxime 12490

Le Minier

VIALA DU TARN 

06 60 73 22 07 

FIOLET

Martine 12540

Le Barry

ST BEAULIZE 

05 65 99 32 15

06 88 54 33 26
martine.fiolet@orange.fr
 

MONIER

Stéphanie 12230

Bengouzal

STE EULALIE DE CERNON 

 06 75 65 07 15

VIAL

Ghislaine 30220

Le Grand Mazet

ST LAURENT AIGOUZE 

 04 66 88 90 48
06 63 45 90 48
leakimkim@hotmail.fr

DELPUECH

Marc 30440

Cap de Côte

SUMENE 

 04 67 81 34 63
06 89 12 29 71
marc.delpuech@wanadoo.fr

GROS

David 30460

Soudorgues

LASALLE 

 04 66 85 42 05

MARTIN

Eric 30570

Le Gasquet Haut

VALLERAGUE 

04 67 82 46 79

06 75 57 14 29
elsamartin@orange.fr
 

SOUTOUL

Arnaud 30360

Villemontant

ST ETIENNE DE L'OLM 

04 30 38 64 03

06 48 35 22 99
arnaud.soutoul@sfr.fr
 

FAGGION

Claire-Lise 31620

371 chemin de Galitran

VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC 

06 18 55 87 00 
LAUTON Jonathan 34160

140 chemin de la lavande

ST DREZERY 

 06 10 38 30 14
SORIANO Guy 34220 BOISSET 

04 68 91 35 86

06 45 43 18 67 
SAUDADIER Nicolas 34320

18 av. Paul Valéry

FONTES 

 04 67 25 14 45
VELASCO Jean-Marie 34320

La grange du Roussel

NEFFIES 

06 16 40 80 73 
SANZ Marie 34360

Cazo

ST CHINIAN 

 04 67 38 20 93
06 66 52 55 81
luc.fournier34@laposte.net
BRAHIC Nicolas 34520

Le Coulet

ST MAURICE NAVACELLE 

04 67 96 31 12

06 15 12 31 74
earlterreslibres@mcom.fr
 
TABEL Pierre 46160

Hameau de Védrunes

GREALOU 

 05 65 11 64 35
pierretabel@yahoo.fr

LENOIR

Geneviève 66110

Mas Payrerou

LA BASTIDE 

0468213704 

BRAUD

Charlotte 66130

Cortal d'en Roquecoubre

PRUNET ET BELPUIG 

 04 68 83 07 49

FABRE

Henri 66370 RABOUILLET  04 68 97 73 28 

NEGRE

Sébastien 66230

Can Torre

LA PRESTE 

04 68 37 52 68 

DEPRADE

Jean-Yves 66300

Mas de Flos

THUIR 

04 68 53 51 93

06 73 69 64 32
jy.deprade@orange.fr
 

PERALES

Joseph 66300

Ribes Rouge

MONTAURIOL 

 joseph.perales66@yahoo.fr
06 28 94 26 53

GRAVAS

Olivier 66360

Château de Thorent

SAHORRE 

 04 68 05 56 81

06 21 30 63 44
olivier.gravas@wanadoo.fr

MOYANO

Sylvie 66300

rte de Millas

 THUIR

 04 68 53 21 44
moyano.sylvie@9business.fr

MAURISI

Georges 66350

Mas Ballarou

TOULOUGES 

04 68 55 07 95

maurisi@voila.fr 

BALE

Réginald 81250

La Frégère

CURVALLE 

 05 63 47 69 80
koolyyne@yahoo.com

GUILLES

Marie-Christine 81200

Les Bergeries de l'Auriol Vieux

CAUCALIERES

 06 80 59 50 09

christine.guilles.12@orange.fr

PUEL

Marie-Thérèse 81350

La Lande

ANDOUQUE 

 06 79 70 03 67
vivi.81@orange.fr

COUTAREL

Daniel 81360

 La Borie MAigre

MONTREDON LABESSONIE

05 63 72 15 78

coutarel.bouisset@orange.fr 
VAN DEN HAKKER Jordy 81340

Petite Terre

LE DOURN 

 05 63 53 41 47